MEMBERS OF TEACHING STAFF

NO. NAME  SUBJECT SPECIALIZATION
1. JENNIPHER OMONDI GEOG/ HIST
2. ESTHER  M. SEREM HIST/ CRE
3. ROSEMARY  KEMBU GEOG/ CRE
4. LEAH OLANGA FRENCH/ ENG
5. FREDRICK KEYA ENG/ LIT
6. CATHERINE KHISA KIS/ CRE
7. FANUEL ETALE KIS/ CRE
8. CAROLINE OKUMU ART & DESIGN
9. KENNEDY OKELLO AGRIC/ GEOG
10. CHRISTABEL ANENE HOME SCIENCE
11. HOWARD SHIKANGA COMPUTER STUDIES
12. BONVENTURE FALUMA KIS/ HIST
13. DENNIS YAHUMA MATH/ GEOG
14. BENJAMIN MALALA BIO/ CHEM
15. VINCENT MUSIME BIO/ CHEM
16. JOSEPH SIFUNA MATH/ BUSINESS
17. JULIET  MUSIMBI ENG/ LIT
18. GRACE ONYANCHA KIS/ GEOG
19. OPIO MANUEL BIO/ CHEM
20. AMBAISI O. THOMAS MATH/ PHYSICS
21. OYOO KEVIN BIO/ CHEM
22. SUNGUTI  S. ALLAN BIO/ MATH
23. ALBERT OLIMA MATH/ PHYSICS
24. NYONGESA  MARTINE MATH/ CHEM
25. EDITH WABWOBA KIS/ CRE
26. ERICK AMUDAVI BIO/ CHEM
27. ROSELYNE NANDI KIS/ CRE
28. VIVIET ONGECHA KIS/ CRE
29. PAULA ANYISO ENG/ LIT
30. SELINE NALIANYA ENG/ LIT
31. ANN WANYONYI ENG/ LIT
32. ERICK NDEGE MUSIC/ KIS
33. DAVID ACHARA BIO/ CHEM
34. EUNICE  MULUPI KIS/ CRE
35. JUMA MARK MATH/ BUSINESS
36. JANE  WANDABWA BIO/ MATH
37. CHITE  RODGERS O. KIS/ ENG
38. KEVIN AGWENGE MATH/ PHYSICS
39. TIMOTHY SACHITA HIST/ CRE
40. FERDINAD WASWA HIST/ CRE
41. FELIX OMONDI KIS/ GEOG
42. BERNADETTE  AWINO KIS/ GEOG
43. STANLEY KODONDE ENG/ LIT
44. NICHOLAS ALEKA MATH/ CHEM
45. EVERLYNE A. MUSASIA KIS/ CRE
46. BEATRICE AMUDAVI ENG/ LIT
47. LYDIA AKALONGO ENG/ LIT
48. WILBERFORCE TUMAINI MATH/ CHEM
49. BRIAN MASOSO KIS/ CRE
50. MARCLUS MUCHIRI CRE/ HIST
51. VALENTINE JEPCHUMBA KIS/ CRE
52. JAMES  MAGAMU KIS/ CRE
53. LILIAN  MUTENYO GEOG/ MATH
54. MERCY  M. ISENYE FRENCH/ ENG
55. COLLINS OTIENDE ENG/ LIT
56. WANGA  MATI DOUGLAS MATH/ CHEM
57. LAURINE MASIKA GEOG/ CRE
58. BONFACE OYIER MATH/ BUSINESS
59. ODEKE CHRISPINE ENG/ LIT
60. VINCENT MTEVANI MATH/ GEOG
61. TOBIAS  OJENGE MATH/ BUSINESS
62. AMOS  NGERO COMPUTER STUDIES
63. EVANCE OTIENO HIST/ KIS
64. BIVAN OTENGO  
65. BENSAM OKUKU ENG/ LIT
66. DAVID NGIDI ENG/ LIT
67. OLUCHIRI NICODEMUS MATH/ BUSINESS
68. OSUNDWA MICHAEL MATH/ PHYSICS
69. RAMADHAN SHIKUKU BIO/ CHEM
70. FREDRICK WAFULA MATH/ BUSINESS
71. COLLINS OLUOCH KIS/ CRE
72. FELIX  ONYANGO OKELLO MATH/ BUSINESS
73. SAMSON OGALLO ENG/ LIT
74. SAMUEL  MBUHA  ONG’INZO MATH/ PHYSICS
75. GIBBON  A. ODHIAMBO MATH/ BUSINESS
76. DENNIS  OMONDI KIS/ HIST
77. KEVIN  OMONDI ENG/ LIT
78. MERCY  KARANJA GERMAN
79. SAMSON WAFULA BIO/ CHEM
80. RONALD  MUSIKO BIO/ AGRIC
81. EZEKIEL  MALIA  CHEKEL BIO/ CHEM
82. FREDRICK OKUMU MATH/ PHYSICS
Need Help? Chat with us!
Start a Conversation with Us
Hi! Click one of our members below to chat on WhatsApp
We usually reply in a few minutes
Copy link
Powered by Social Snap